Calendar

Create Custom Calendar
Show:
Print Page

12/18 - 12/20  Exams at 8:00 AM

12/18  Girls Basketball vs. Galloway School  at Home at 6:00 PM

12/27  Girls Basketball at New Manchester HS

12/27  Girls Basketball vs. TBA  at New Manchester HS at 10:00 AM

12/27  Boys Basketball vs. TBA  at New Manchester HS at 1:00 PM

12/28  Girls Basketball at New Manchester HS

12/28  Boys Basketball at New Manchester HS

12/29  Boys Basketball at New Manchester HS

12/29  Girls Basketball at New Manchester HS

1/4  JV Boys Basketball vs. Landmark Christian School  at Landmark Christian School at 4:30 PM

1/4  Girls Basketball vs. Landmark Christian School  at Landmark Christian School at 6:00 PM

1/4  Boys Basketball vs. Landmark Christian School  at Landmark Christian School at 7:30 PM

1/5  SSAT

1/5  JV Boys Basketball at 1:00 PM

1/5  Boys Basketball vs. TBA  at Home at 2:30 PM

1/5  Boys Basketball at 2:30 PM

1/8  JV Boys Basketball vs. Greenforest Christian Academy  at Greenforest Christian Academy at 4:30 PM

1/8  Girls Basketball vs. Greenforest Christian Academy  at Greenforest Christian Academy at 6:00 PM

1/8  Boys Basketball vs. Greenforest Christian Academy  at Greenforest Christian Academy at 7:30 PM

1/10  Mass at 10:00 AM

1/11  JV Boys Basketball vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Home at 4:30 PM

1/11  Girls Basketball vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Home at 6:00 PM

1/11  Boys Basketball vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Home at 7:30 PM

1/12  Swim Meet at Marist School at 9:00 AM

1/12  JV Boys Basketball vs. W.D. Mohammed  at Home at 12:30 PM

1/12  Girls Basketball vs. W.D. Mohammed  at Home at 2:00 PM

1/12  Boys Basketball vs. W.D. Mohammed  at Home at 3:30 PM

1/15  Boys Basketball vs. Southwest Atlanta Christian Academy  at Home at 5:00 PM

1/18  JV Boys Basketball vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 4:30 PM

1/18  Girls Basketball vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 6:00 PM

1/18  Boys Basketball vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 7:30 PM

1/19  Swim Meet at 11:00 AM

1/19  JV Boys Basketball vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Strong Rock Christian School at 1:30 PM

1/19  Girls Basketball vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Strong Rock Christian School at 3:00 PM

1/19  Boys Basketball vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Strong Rock Christian School at 4:30 PM

1/22  Girls Basketball vs. Drew Charter School   at Drew Charter School at 6:00 PM

1/22  Girls Basketball vs. Drew Charter School   at Drew Charter School at 6:00 PM

1/22  Boys Basketball vs. Drew Charter School   at Drew Charter School at 7:30 PM

1/23  Shadow Day

1/25  JV Boys Basketball vs. Galloway School  at Galloway School at 4:30 PM

1/25  Boys Basketball vs. Galloway School  at Galloway School at 6:00 PM

1/26  Car Raffle at Holy Trinity Catholic Church

1/26  Toy Banquet

1/26 - 11/26  JV Boys Basketball vs. Fulton Leadership Academy  at Fulton Leadership Academy at 12:30 PM

1/26  Boys Basketball vs. Fulton Leadership Academy  at Fulton Leadership Academy at 2:00 PM

1/27  Car Raffle at Holy Trinity Catholic Church

1/28 - 2/1  Catholic Schools Week

1/29  Girls Basketball vs. Elite Scholars Academy Charter School  at Home at 5:30 PM

1/29  Boys Basketball vs. Elite Scholars Academy Charter School  at Home at 7:00 PM

1/31  House Mass

2/1  JV Boys Basketball vs. Trinity Christian School - Main Campus  at Home at 4:00 PM

2/1  Girls Basketball vs. Trinity Christian School - Main Campus  at Home at 5:30 PM

2/1  Boys Basketball vs. Trinity Christian School - Main Campus  at Home at 7:00 PM

2/2  Car Raffle at St. Mary Magdalene Catholic Church

2/3  Car Raffle at St. Mary Magdalene Catholic Church

2/7 - 2/9  Swimming vs. State Meet  at Georgia Tech Aquatic Center at TBD

2/8 - 2/9  Thespian Conference

2/9  Car Raffle at St. Philip Benizi Catholic Church

2/10  Car Raffle at St. Philip Benizi Catholic Church

2/12  MLK/ Black History Assembly at 2:00 PM

2/15  Mass at 10:00 AM

2/26  Multi-Cultural Day/Mass at 10:00 AM

2/27  Shadow Day

3/2  SSAT

3/2  Car Raffle at St. Matthew Catholic Church

3/3  Car Raffle at St. Matthew Catholic Church

3/6  Ash Wednesday Mass at 10:00 AM

3/9  Car Raffle at St. Gabriel Catholic Church

3/10  Car Raffle at St. Gabriel Catholic Church

3/13  Winter Concert at 7:00 PM

3/20  Shadow Day

3/21  House Competition at 10:20 AM

3/23  Prom

4/12 - 4/13  Spring Musical

4/16  Mass at 10:00 AM

4/29 - 5/3  Senior Week

5/1  Talent Show at 2:00 PM

5/2  Honors Assembly at 2:00 PM

5/3  Field Day

5/3  Field Day at 12:00 PM

5/9  Spring Concert at 7:00 PM

5/18  Graduation

5/21 - 5/23  Final Exams

5/28 - 5/29  Teacher Post-Planning