Calendar

Create Custom Calendar
Show:
Print Page

8/4  Football vs. The Heritage School (Newnan)  at The Heritage School (Newnan) at 7:30 PM

8/8  Volleyball vs. Starr's Mill High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

8/8  JV Volleyball vs. Starr's Mill High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

8/8  Volleyball vs. Weber School  at Home at 7:00 PM

8/9  Softball vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School  at Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School at 5:30 PM

8/10  JV Volleyball vs. Whitewater High School  at Whitewater High School at 5:00 PM

8/10  Volleyball vs. Whitewater High School  at Whitewater High School at 5:00 PM

8/10  Softball vs. Paideia School  at Paideia School at 5:00 PM

8/10  Volleyball vs. TBA  at Whitewater High School at 6:00 PM

8/11  Football vs. St. Francis High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

8/15  All school Mass at 10:00 AM

8/15  JV Volleyball vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School  at Home at 5:00 PM

8/15  Volleyball vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School  at Home at 5:00 PM

8/15  Softball vs. TBA  at TBA at 5:55 PM

8/15  Volleyball vs. Atlanta International School  at Home at 7:00 PM

8/16  Back to School Night at 6:00 PM

8/17  Late Start at 8:45 AM

8/17  JV Volleyball vs. The Heritage School (Newnan)  at Home at 5:00 PM

8/17  Volleyball vs. The Heritage School (Newnan)  at Home at 5:00 PM

8/17  Volleyball vs. Galloway School  at Home at 7:00 PM

8/18  Football vs. Mt. Paran School  at Mt. Paran School at 7:30 PM

8/19  Cross Country vs. TBA  at Home at 8:00 AM

8/21  Softball vs. The Heritage School (Newnan)  at Home at 4:30 PM

8/21  JV Volleyball vs. Paideia School  at Home at 5:00 PM

8/22  Volleyball vs. Weber School  at Weber School at 5:00 PM

8/22  Volleyball vs. Riverwood High School  at Weber School at 7:00 PM

8/23  Yearbook Pictures at 10:25 AM

8/23  JV Volleyball vs. Westminster Schools  at Westminster Schools at 5:00 PM

8/23  Fall Sports Meeting at 6:00 PM

8/24  JV Volleyball vs. The Heritage School (Newnan)  at The Heritage School (Newnan) at 5:00 PM

8/24  Volleyball vs. The Heritage School (Newnan)  at The Heritage School (Newnan) at 5:00 PM

8/24  Softball vs. Westlake High School  at Westlake High School at 5:30 PM

8/25  Pep Rally at 2:00 PM

8/25  Football vs. Bullock Academy  at Home at 7:00 PM

8/26  Cross Country vs. TBA  at Golden Eagle Invite Nash Farms at 8:00 AM

8/29  JV Volleyball vs. Atlanta Jewish Academy   at Home at 5:00 PM

8/29  Volleyball vs. TBA  at Home at 5:00 PM

8/29  Volleyball vs. Sandy Creek High School  at Home at 7:00 PM

8/30  JV Volleyball vs. Weber School  at Weber School at 5:00 PM

8/31  JV Volleyball vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Holy Innocents' Episcopal School at 5:00 PM

8/31  Volleyball vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Home at 5:00 PM

8/31  Volleyball vs. Pinecrest Academy  at Home at 6:00 PM

9/1  House Induction at 2:00 PM

9/5  Volleyball vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 5:00 PM

9/5  Softball vs. TBA  at Home at 5:30 PM

9/6  Cross Country vs. TBA  at Home at 4:30 PM

9/6  JV Volleyball vs. Paideia School  at Paideia School at 5:00 PM

9/7  JV Volleyball vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School  at Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School at 5:00 PM

9/7  Softball vs. Drew Charter School   at Drew Charter School at 5:00 PM

9/7  Volleyball vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School  at Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School at 5:00 PM

9/7  Volleyball vs. TBA  at Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School at 6:00 PM

9/8  Football vs. Fellowship Christian School  at Home at 7:30 PM

9/12  All school Mass at 10:00 AM

9/12  Softball vs. The Heritage School (Newnan)  at The Heritage School (Newnan) at 4:30 PM

9/12  Volleyball vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Home at 5:00 PM

9/12  Volleyball vs. Elite Scholars Academy Charter School  at Home at 7:00 PM

9/13  Freshman Retreat at 7:45 AM

9/14  Softball vs. St. Francis High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

9/14  Softball vs. St. Francis High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

9/14  Volleyball vs. Pinecrest Academy  at Home at 5:00 PM

9/14  Volleyball vs. TBA  at Home at 7:00 PM

9/15 - 9/17  FLAME Retreat

9/15  Football vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 7:30 PM

9/18 - 9/22  Homecoming Week at 7:45 AM

9/18  Softball vs. Westlake High School  at Westlake High School at 5:30 PM

9/19  Softball vs. St. Francis High School  at St. Francis High School at 5:00 PM

9/19  Volleyball vs. Pace Academy  at Pace Academy at 5:00 PM

9/19  Volleyball vs. Pace Academy  at Pace Academy at 6:00 PM

9/20  Powderpuff Game at 2:00 PM

9/21  Volleyball vs. Westlake High School  at Westlake High School at 5:00 PM

9/21  Volleyball vs. Langston Hughes High School  at Westlake High School at 6:00 PM

9/22  Homecoming Pep Rally at 2:00 PM

9/22  Football vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Home at 7:30 PM

9/23  Homecoming Dance at 7:00 PM

9/23  Cross Country vs. TBA  at Aubrae Gunderson Invitational at 8:00 PM

9/25  Softball vs. Drew Charter School   at Home at 4:30 PM

9/26  Volleyball vs. Greenforest Christian Academy  at Strong Rock Christian School at TBD

9/26  Volleyball vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Strong Rock Christian School at 5:00 PM

9/27  Make-up Picture Day at 10:25 PM

9/28  Softball vs. Paideia School  at Home at 5:00 PM

9/29  Football vs. Landmark Christian School  at Landmark Christian School at 7:30 PM

9/30  Cross Country vs. TBA  at TBA at 8:00 PM

10/3  Volleyball vs. Area Playoffs  at Landmark Christian School at TBD

10/5  Volleyball vs. Area Playoffs  at Home at TBD

10/6  Football vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 7:30 PM

10/11  PSAT at 7:45 AM

10/11  Cross Country vs. TBA  at Home at 4:30 PM

10/13  Pep Rally at 2:00 PM

10/13  Football vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School  at Home at 7:30 PM

10/17  Senior Retreat at 7:45 AM

10/20  Football vs. TBA  at TBA at 7:30 PM

10/23  Parent / Teacher Conferences at 4:00 PM

10/24  Late Start at 8:45 AM

10/25  Archbishop Mass at 10:00 AM

10/26  Cross Country vs. TBA  at Area Meet at 5:00 PM

11/3  Cross Country vs. TBA  at State Championships at TBD

11/3  Football vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Holy Innocents' Episcopal School at 7:30 PM